Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

19 februari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
CK MF1 Goudse MHC CK MixF1 10:00 10:30 veld 4, half   info
MF1 Goudse MHC JF1 09:00 09:30 veld 4, half   info
CK MixF1 Goudse MHC CK MF1 0 10:00 10:30 uit -   info
JF1 Goudse MHC MF1 0 09:00 09:30 uit -   info

19 februari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MA1 OMHC MA2 13:30 14:45 veld 1  info
MB1 Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek MB1 45 09:15 11:00 uit -   info
MC1 HC IJsseloever MC1 10:15 11:15 veld 1  info
MC2 Craeyenhout MC3 10:30 11:00 veld 3  info
JB1 HC Pijnacker JB1 13:00 veld 1  info
JD1 M.H.C. Krimpen JD1 10:30 11:00 veld 2  info

19 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M6E2 zaal 31434 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M6E1 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M6E2 zaal 31436 H.C. Derby M6E1 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E1 zaal 33865 H.C. Derby M8E1 20 14:50 15:40 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
M8E1 zaal 33810 HV Victoria M8E3 20 15:30 16:20 ROTTERDAM
Victoria Sporthal
Kralingseweg 226
3062CG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA3 zaal 44888 G.H.C. RAPID MA4 40 10:30 11:40 DORDRECHT
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MA3 zaal 45824 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA3 40 09:50 11:00 DORDRECHT
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MB3 zaal 42728 HC Capelle MB2 20 2 4 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
MB3 zaal 42678 Hockey Club Rotterdam MB6 20 2 3 ROTTERDAM
Erasmus Sport Centrum
Kralingse Zoom 91
3063ND ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1 (beneden)
MB4 zaal 42631 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MB7 30 3 4 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 42593 HC Nieuwkoop MB2 30 1 3 NIEUWKOOP
Steupel, Sporthal De
Maarten Freeke Wije 2
2421TP NIEUWKOOP
hal: Veld 1
MC5 zaal 39701 HC Ypenburg MC7 0 4 0 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 39742 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC6 0 5 0 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 39656 ZAAL Dordrecht MC6 - Ypenburg MC7 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 31432 ZAAL Derby M6E1 - Tempo '34 M6E1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA11 zaal 44468 HC Alphen JA11-C 35 4 3 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1
JA11 zaal 44227 HDS JA12-C 35 14:25 15:30 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
24-5    Bestuursvergadering
27-5    Klaverjassen
7-6    Leden Vergadering
24-9    Bitje happen
Hele agenda
Handige links