Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

13 februari | senioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
Dames 1 HC Pijnacker Dames 1 12:45 veld 1  info
Oefenwedstrijd

13 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
D2 zaal 35202 HC Pijnacker D2 20 14:20 15:10 ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
D2 zaal 35216 OMHC D2 20 15:00 15:50 ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
Swanla, Sportcentrum
Burg Klinkhamerweg 86
2761BJ ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
D3 zaal 35997 D.H.C. Hudito DJ2 0 0 3 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D3 zaal 35948 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ41-C 0 0 5 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
D30A zaal 29406 V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30C 25 5 0 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D30A zaal 29413 OMHC D30A 25 4 2 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
D4 zaal 35953 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DJ2 40 4 0 DORDRECHT
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
D4 zaal 35967 Hockey Club Rotterdam DJ3 40 3 1 DORDRECHT
Oranje Wit Hal
Nieuwe Noordpolderweg 5
3312AD DORDRECHT
hal: veld 1
MC2 zaal 40488 G.H.C. RAPID MC1 25 10:15 11:10 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Top 1
* AFGELAST *
MC2 zaal 40407 R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MC1 25 1 2 ROTTERDAM
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
Van Zandvlietplein 20
3077AA ROTTERDAM
hal: Top 1
MD1 zaal 36505 LOHC MD3 0 6 0 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD1 zaal 36548 Craeyenhout MD2 0 4 2 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MD12 zaal 36525 Berkel Rodenrijs MD12-C 25 2 1 BERGSCHENHOEK
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
MD12 zaal 36568 Rijswijksche Hockey Club MD12-C 25 2 6 BERGSCHENHOEK
Zijde, Sporthal De
De Zijde 1
2662EB BERGSCHENHOEK
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal 36902 Berkel Rodenrijs MD4 20 3 4 ROTTERDAM
Zevenkampse Ring, Sporthal
Zevenkampse Ring 301
3068HG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD2 zaal 36974 OMHC MD2 20 2 3 ROTTERDAM
Zevenkampse Ring, Sporthal
Zevenkampse Ring 301
3068HG ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD4 zaal 36833 G.H.C. RAPID MD4 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
* AFGELAST *
MD4 zaal 36755 HC Delfshaven MD2 0 1 7 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 36784 ZAAL Delfshaven MD2 - Rapid MD4 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 36591 ZAAL Craeyenhout MD2 - Leiden MD3 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 34638 ZAAL Leonidas H18 - Delfshaven H1 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 35979 ZAAL HUDITO DJ2 - Zoetermeer DJ41-C 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
H2 zaal 34646 HC Delfshaven H1 0 3 3 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
H2 zaal 34655 R.H.V. Leonidas H18 0 2 3 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JA1 zaal 44497 H.C. Derby JA1 45 3 2 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
JA1 zaal 44548 G.H.C. RAPID JA1 45 14:45 16:00 GORINCHEM
Hoefslag, Sporthal De
Hoefslag 9a
4205NK GORINCHEM
hal: Veld 1
* AFGELAST *
JA11 zaal 44543 HC De IJssel JA11-C 30 9 0 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
JA11 zaal 44657 Rijswijksche Hockey Club JA12-C 30 2 1 RIJSWIJK ZH
Schilp, Sporthal de
Schaapweg 4
2285SP RIJSWIJK ZH
hal: Veld 2
JB2 zaal 41966 Berkel Rodenrijs JB3 30 0 3 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1
JB2 zaal 41982 HC Pijnacker JB2 30 4 5 PIJNACKER
Viergang, Sportcentrum
Sportlaan 1-B
2641AZ PIJNACKER
hal: Veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
24-5    Bestuursvergadering
27-5    Klaverjassen
7-6    Leden Vergadering
24-9    Bitje happen
Hele agenda
Handige links