Wedstrijdschema
laat schema zien voor

12 februari | jongste jeugd

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MF1 46972 Schoonhovense MHC MF1 0 10:00 11:00 SCHOONHOVEN info
  Veld 1D  
JF1 46646 LOHC JF4 43 09:20 10:30 OEGSTGEEST info
  Veld 3D  

12 februari | junioren

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
MA1 VMHC Spitsbergen MA1 13:30 14:45 veld 1  info
MC1 B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit MC1 10:15 11:15 veld 1  info
MC4 HCRB MC1 10 09:30 10:00 uit -   info
Verzamelen in Reeuwijk

12 februari | Zaalhockey

Team Nr Tegen Reistijd Uitslag Loc
M6E1 zaal 31871 HDS M6E1 35 09:45 10:50 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 2
M6E1 zaal 31800 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer M6E1 35 09:05 10:10 'S-GRAVENHAGE
Craeyenest Hockey Dome
Daal en Bergselaan 1b
2565AB 'S-GRAVENHAGE
hal: Veld 2
M8E2 zaal 33281 HV Victoria M8E2 0 08:00 08:30 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E2 zaal 33304 Hockey Club Wateringse Veld M8E1 0 09:20 09:50 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
M8E3 zaal 34132 HC Alphen M8E3 25 10:35 11:30 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
M8E3 zaal 34084 D.H.C. Hudito M8E2 25 11:15 12:10 ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Alphen/ HCA Hockeyzaak Dome
Olympiaweg 3
2406LG ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
hal: Veld 2
MB1 zaal 43616 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MB2 25 3 1 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB1 zaal 43085 HC Pijnacker MB1 25 0 2 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
MB11 zaal 42879 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh MB1 25 3 1 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
MB11 zaal 42976 Hockey Club Rotterdam MB4 25 0 3 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
* AFGELAST *
MB3 zaal 42937 HC Pijnacker MB5 0 7 6 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB3 zaal 42974 HC Waddinxveen MB2 0 4 1 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB4 zaal 43408 Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB6 0 1 0 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MB4 zaal 43363 OMHC MB4 0 0 10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
MC5 zaal 40275 Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC7 25 1 3 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
MC5 zaal 40316 Hockey Club Rotterdam MC13 25 1 1 ROTTERDAM
Rotterdam Hockey Dome
Hazelaarweg 2
3053PM ROTTERDAM
hal: Veld 4
ZAALBLOK 42889 ZAAL Waddinxveen MB2 - Pijnacker MB5 0 13:10 13:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 43326 ZAAL Ommoord MB4 - Dordrecht MB6 0 15:10 15:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 33260 ZAAL Victoria M8E2 - Wateringse veld M8E1 0 09:10 09:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 41718 ZAAL Hoeksche Waard JC1 - Alphen JC2 0 11:10 11:10 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
J6E1 zaal 31299 Berkel Rodenrijs J6E4 25 08:35 09:30 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
J6E1 zaal 31281 HC Pijnacker J6E1 25 09:15 10:10 SCHIEDAM
Schiedam Hockey Dome
Olympiaweg 63
3118JD SCHIEDAM
hal: Veld 2
JC2 zaal 41695 HC Alphen JC2 0 0 2 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1
JC2 zaal 41678 HC De Hoeksche Waard JC1 0 2 3 GOUDA
Dick van Dijkhal
Tobbepad 2
2803WH GOUDA
hal: veld 1


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
24-5    Bestuursvergadering
27-5    Klaverjassen
7-6    Leden Vergadering
24-9    Bitje happen
Hele agenda
Handige links