Uitslagen

laat schema zien voor  


16 november | jongste jeugd
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
J6E1   20086   Hockey Club Rotterdam J6E5

 

         
 
MIXF1   24093   Goudse MHC MF1

 

         
 
M8E1   21324   HC Schiedam M8E1

 

         
M8E2   21318   Ring Pass Delft M8E3

 

         
M8E3   21334   VMHC Pollux M8E1

 

         
M8E4   21296   Berkel Rodenrijs M8E4

 

         
 
M6E1   23121   HCRB M6E3

 

         
M6E2   22299   Hockeyclub Barendrecht M6E6

 

         
M6E3   22339   HV Bleiswijk M6E3

 

         
 
MF1   24093   Goudse MHC MIX F1

 

         


16 november | junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Voor Tegen    
 
JA1   24550   HC De IJssel JA1

 

     
JA2   24561   HCGO JA1

 

     
 
JB1   25086   Rijswijksche Hockey Club JB2

 

12       
 
JC1   25537   Hockeyclub Barendrecht JC1

 

     
JC2   25552   Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh JC1

 

     
 
JD1   26034   Berkel Rodenrijs JD2

 

     
JD2   26020   HDS JD3

 

     
 
MA1   26757   Craeyenhout MA1

 

     
MA2   26687   R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MA1

 

     
MA3   26703   HDS MA3

 

     
 
MB1   28013   Wateringse veld MB1

 

     
MB2   28058   HV Westland MB3

 

     
MB3   28036   HC Alphen MB4

 

     
MB4   28065   HV Victoria MB4

 

         
MB5   28098   Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MB6

 

     
 
MC1   29372   HV Spijkenisse MC1

 

     
MC2   29371   Ring Pass Delft MC2

 

     
MC3   29302   Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC6

 

     
MC4   29331   M.H.C. Krimpen MC2

 

     
MC5   29321   Ring Pass Delft MC4

 

     
 
MD1   30633   HV Westland MD1

 

     
MD2   30581   MHC Voorhout MD2

 

         
MD3   30667   Hockey Club Rotterdam MD7

 

     
MD4   30656   MHV Forcial MD4

 

     
MD5   30541   HDS MD8

 

     


Laatste nieuws
Nieuws categorieën
Agenda
20-11    Zaalhockey infoavond - be
23-11    Ribxperience
24-11    Zaalhockeytoernooi
27-11    Pietentraining
27-11    Bestuursvergadering
29-11    Klaverjassen
11-12    ALV
Hele agenda
Handige links